समितियों

 Committee for the Academic session: 2016-17

S.No

DEPARTMENT

INCHARGE (Sri/Smt/Miss)

MEMBER/ ASSOCIATE (Sri/Smt/Miss)

1

CBSE EXAMINATION

YEDUNANDAN GAUTAM

UMA

 

 

 

 

2

INTERNAL EXAMINATION

YEDUNANDAN GAUTAM

UMA

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

3

ADMISSION

PRINCIPAL

DINEESH VARMA

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

MUSIC

----

--------------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

5

SPORTS AND GAMES

                 MANIKANDAN

MANIKANDAN

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CMP


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

COMPUTER LAB

U DINEESH VARMA 

BHARATI

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

8

CCA[SECONDARY]

UMA

 

 

CCA[PRIMARY]

SUBRAMANYAM

 

 

 

 

 

9

SECURITY, HOUSE KEEPING , MAINTENANANCE AND REPAIR

MUNIVELU


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

FIRST AID



 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LANGUAGE(ENGLISH)

SUMAN

MARTINA VANI

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

12

LANGUAGE(HINDI)

-----

SUBRAMANYAM

 

 

 

 

13

LANGUAGE(SANSKRIT)

 YEDUNANDAN GAUTAM

YEDUNANDAN GAUTAM

 

 

 

 

14

FURNITURE

YEDUNANDAN GAUTAM


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

15

     

 

     

 

     

 

 

 

 

16

SCOUTS & GUIDES

--------

--------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

CUBS & BULBULS

------

 --------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

TIME TABLE [SECONDARY]

SK FATHIMA

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

19

TIME TABLE [PRIMARY]

U JANARDHAN


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

20

DISCIPLINE [SECONDARY]

MANIKANDAN


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

DISCIPLINE [PRIMARY]

MANIKANDAN


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

PHOTOGRAPHY

---


 

 

 

 

23

GARDENING

--


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

ART

-------


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

FIELD TRIP & EXCURSIONS

------


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

WEBSITE MAINTENANCE & UPDATION

PRINCIPAL

U DINEESH VARMA

BHARATI

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

27

PUBLIC RELATIONS & LIASON

----